Карта акций магазинов Тюмени на Разное
ул. Широтная, 199
ул. Мельникайте, д. 141
ул. Мельникайте, д. 66/1
ул. Московский тракт, 118
Орджоникидзе, 63а
ул. 50 лет Октября, 14
Червишевский тракт, д. 23
ул.Мельникайте, 58/1
ул. Тульская, 7/1
ул. Евгения Богдановича, 8/5
Проезд Заречный, 33
50 лет Октября, 14
Московский тракт, 118
ул.Алебашевская, 19
ул.Малыгина 51/1
ул.Герцена, 64
ул. Широтная, 80
ул. Д.Менделеева, 1А
ул. 50 лет Октября, 14
ул. 2-я Луговая, 30
ул. Пермякова, д.50Б
ул. Червишевский тракт, д.23
ул. Московский тракт, 118
ул. Бакинских комиссаров, д. 5
Московский тракт, д. 120/2
ул. Широтная, д. 209
ул. Мельникайте, д. 104
ул. 2-я Луговая, д. 30
ул. Федюнинского, д.43
ул. 30 лет Победы, д. 7, стр. 5
ул. 30 лет Победы, д. 7, стр. 5
ул. Ямская, д. 118
ул. Широтная, д. 209
Червишевский тракт, д. 23
ул. Республики, 94
ул. Республики, 57
ул. Республики, 155
ул. Олимпийская, 46/1
ул. Некрасова, 10
ул. Мельникайте, 95
ул. Ленина, 57
ул. Василия Гольцова, 10
Ул. Профсоюзная, 70
Ул. Широтная, 104, 2/1
Ул. Малыгина, 71\4
ул. Моторостроителей 4А
Московский тракт,118
Розы Трениной ул, 3
Республики ул, 42
Моторостроителей 4а/10
Червишевский тракт 23
Тульская 8/2
ул.Пермякова, д.50б
ул.Мельникайте,58
ул.Мельникайте,84
ул.Ямская ,72
ТЦ Фаворит
ул.Республики
ул.Мельникайте,126
ул.Олимпийская 46
ул.Широтная, 148 кор.2
ул. 50 лет Октября, 14
УЛ. МАКСИМА ГОРЬКОГО, Д. 70
УЛ. ГЕРЦЕНА, Д. 94
УЛ. ДМИТРИЯ МЕНДЕЛЕЕВА, Д. 1А
ул. Федюнинского, 67
ул. Профсоюзная 1, корп.1
ТЦ "Гудвин", ул. Максима Горького, д.70, лит.А6
ТЦ "Премьер", ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, д. 63
ТЦ "Кристалл", ул. Дмитрия Менделеева, д. 1а
ТРЦ "Па-на-ма", ул. 2-я Луговая, д. 30
Широтная ул., 199
Пермякова ул., д.50Б
Республики ул., 94 стр.1
50-лет ВЛКСМ ул., 63
Федюнинского ул., 67
В. Гнаровской ул., 12
2-я Луговая ул., 30
Менделеева Д. ул., 1
Первомайская ул., 23/1
Московский тракт, 118
ул.Тульская, д.7/1
ул.Чаплина, д.115
ул. 30 лет Победы, 7, строение 5
ул. Широтная, 209
ул.Чаплина, д.115
ул. Федюнинского д. 67
ул. Тимофея Чаркова, 60
ул.Тульская, д.7/1
ул. Герцена, 94
ул. Боровая 9/1
Розы Трениной улица, 3
Луговая 2-я улица, 30
Гнаровской улица, 12
Федюнинского улица, 67
Герцена улица, 103
ул Валерии Гнаровской, 12
Ул. Мельникайте, д 137
ул. Федюнинского, д. 67
Ул. Алебашевская, д.19
2-ая Луговая ул., 30
ул. Андрея Бушуева 2
ул. Московский тракт 143 корпус 4
ул. Домостроителей 36/1
ул. Монтажников 55/2
ул. 50 лет Октября 57а
ул. Беляева 17
ул. Московский тракт 88
ул. В. Гольцова 15
ул. Эрвье 16/1
ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 69
ул. Садовая 115
ул. 30 лет Победы 142б
ул. Д.Бедного 83/1
пос. Богандинский, ул. Садовая 38
ул. Максима Горького, д. 70
ул. Тимофея Чаркова, д. 60
ул. Бакинских Комиссаров, 7
Тюмень, Тобольский тракт, 101
Тюмень, Республики, 174/1
Тюмень, Пермякова, 69
Тюмень, Осипенко, 73
Тюмень, Н. Ростовцева, 2
Тюмень, Муравленко, 21
Тюмень, Кремлевская, 102а, пом. 9
Тюмень, Заречный проезд, 6/1а
Тюмень, Герцена, 97
ул.Мельникайте, 126/3 ТЦ Тюменский
ул. Пермякова 50Б, 3 этаж ТЦ Солнечный
ул. Алебашевская, д. 19, ТЦ "Зелёный Берег"
Анатолия Секисова ул, дом № 1А
Широтная ул, дом № 173, корпус 2
Шиллера ул, дом № 38
Ямская ул, дом № 98
Широтная ул, дом № 190, корпус 1
Мельникайте ул, дом № 132, корпус 1
ул. Салтыкова-Щедрина, 57
Калинина ул, дом № 61, строение 3
Энергостроителей ул, дом № 2А
Александра Протозанова ул, дом № 16, корпус 2
Тюменский р-н, Московский п, Центральная ул, дом № 34, литера 1
Тюменский р-н, Луговое с, 60 лет Октября ул, дом № 15
Ямская ул, 75/4
Щербакова ул, 112/1
Широтная ул, 43
Широтная ул, 136
Широтная ул, 112а
Шаимский проезд, 8
Червишевский тракт ул, 15
Харьковская ул, 54/1
Тульская ул, 6/1
Тимофея Чаркова ул, 81
Республики ул, 189/1
Профсоюзная ул, 7/1
Прокопия Артамонова ул, 8
Олимпийская ул, 10
Моторостроителей ул, 5/6
Московский тракт ул, 137/4
Монтажников ул, 53/2
Мельникайте ул, 95
Мельникайте ул, 66/5
Мельникайте ул, 126
Мельникайте ул, 103/2
Магистральная ул, 10г
Красных Зорь ул, 55
Казачьи луга ул, 2
Заречный проезд, 37
Жуковского ул, 76
Дружбы ул, 73/5
Герцена ул, 64
Верхнетарманская ул, 5/5
Василия Гольцова ул, 3/2
Боровская ул, 9/1
Белинского ул, 8/1
ул. Моторостроителей, 4А
Червишевский тракт, 66
ул. Тимофея Чаркова, 60
ул. Федюнинского, 67
Бердюжье, ул. Кирова, 56
ул. Николая Ростовцева, 22
ул. Тихий проезд, 6
ул. Щербакова, 98
ул. С. Карнацевича, 14
Бакинских Комиссаров, 4/1
Герцена, 95
микрорайон Восточный, проезд Монтажников, 19к1
Московский тракт, 120
улица Ю.-Р.Г. Эрвье, 22
Федюнинского, 55
Юганский проезд, 4 к1
деревня Дударева, улица Созидателей, 1
Вересковая улица, 1
Водопроводная ул., 14
улица Осипенко, 41
улица Евгения Богдановича, 11/3
Ямская улица, 50
Широтная улица, 96
Широтная улица, 112, корп. 3
Широтная улица, 100, корп. 5
Шаимский проезд, 4А
Червишевский тракт, 31
Фабричная улица, 20
Фабричная улица, 1
улица Щербакова, 23/2
улица Щербакова, 146, корп. 1/3
улица Щербакова, 112
улица Чернышевского, 2А, корп. 1
улица Циолковского, 1
улица Хохрякова, 52
улица Федюнинского, 55
улица Тимофея Чаркова, 79
улица Станислава Карнацевича, 12
улица Свердлова, 20А
улица Республики, 92
улица Республики, 86
улица Республики, 39
улица Республики, 213А
улица Республики, 181
улица Республики, 172/2
улица Республики, 135
улица Пермякова, 81
улица Пермякова, 6
улица Пермякова, 50Б
улица Пермякова, 50
улица Орджоникидзе, 63А
улица Николая Фёдорова, 11
улица Михаила Сперанского, 35
улица Мельникайте, 58
улица Мельникайте, 129
улица Мельникайте, 127А
улица Мельникайте, 101
улица Малыгина, 71
улица Малыгина, 49, корп. 4
улица Луначарского, 59
улица Ленина, 71
улица Котовского, 10
улица Жуковского, 76/1
улица Жуковского, 26
улица Дмитрия Менделеева, 1А
улица Дмитрия Менделеева, 18
улица Демьяна Бедного, 92
улица Газовиков, 33
улица Восстания, 4
улица Ватутина, 16А, корп. 1
улица Василия Гольцова, 4
улица Беляева, 21А
улица Беляева, 17
улица Александра Митинского, 7
улица 8 Марта, 2
улица 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 63
улица 30 лет Победы, 124
Таллинская улица, 2Б
Севастопольская улица, 15
Профсоюзная улица, 90/1
Пролетарская улица, 116
Олимпийская улица, 34А/3
Московский тракт, 141, корп. 3
Московский тракт, 121/3
Московский тракт, 100
улица Домостроителей, 38
улица Пограничников, 1
улица Моторостроителей, 8, стр. 1
улица Моторостроителей, 10
Магнитогорская улица, 4
Заречный проезд, 43
Заречный проезд, 12
Западносибирская улица, 12, корп. 1
Депутатская улица, 129
Даудельная улица, 11
Алебашевская улица, 19
улица 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 63
улица Тимофея Чаркова, 60
улица Республики, 188
улица Дмитрия Менделеева, 1
улица Пермякова, 50Б
улица 50 лет Октября, 14
2-я Луговая улица, 30
улица Герцена, 94
Московский тракт, 118
2-я Луговая улица, 30
ул Геологоразведчиков, 44
улица Тимофея Чаркова, 60
улица Дмитрия Менделеева, 1
Червишевский тракт, 23
Широтная улица, 118
улица Республики, 213А
улица Республики, 163
Ставропольская улица, 13
улица Николая Чаплина, 117
улица Щербакова, 112
Московский тракт, 108
улица Республики, 92
улица 50 лет Октября, 3
Тихий проезд, 6
ул. Интернациональная, 199, кор. 6
ул. Пролетарская, 109
ул. Николая Федорова, 12, кор. 4/4
ул. Мельникайте, 32
ул. Омутинская, 25
ул. Мельникайте, 2, кор. 2, пом. 2
ул. 30 лет Победы, 142, кор. 1, пом. 142
пр-д Солнечный, 7/56
ул. Достоевского, 18/3
проезд Заречный, 37, корп. 1/4
ул. Московский тракт, 163, корп.2
ул. Широтная, 132/4
т-т Московский, 127/2
ул. Энергетиков, 62/2
ул. Николая Гондатти, 3/4
ул. Луначарского, 47/1
ул. Широтная, 183/10
ул. Таврическая, 9, корп. 1/1
ул. Малая Боровская, 28, корп. 1/4
ул. Максима Горького, 55/2
ул. Михаила Сперанского, 17/11
ул. Демьяна Бедного, 98, корп. 4/1
ул. Гастелло, 78
ул. Кремлевская, 112, корп. 1/11
ул. Одесская, 9
ул. Самарцева, 177
ул. Широтная, 27
ул. Беловежская, 7, корп. 3
ул. Полевая, 105
ул. Избышева, 6/4
ул. Монтажников, 61
ул. Монтажников, 43/2
ул. Зимняя, 90б
ул. Республики, 214/1
пр. Воронинские горки, 194
ул. Ветеранов труда, 1/3
ул. А.Протозанова, 16, корпус 1/3
ул. Березовая, 3
ул. Суходольская, 12
ул. Кремлевская, 102
ул. Севастопольская, 31/1
ул. Газопромысловая, 2/11
ул. Станционная, 24, корпус 1/4А
ул. Энергостроителей, 27/3
ул. 50 лет Октября, 80/6
ул. 9 Января, 162, 1/2
ул. Садовая, 112
ул. Широтная,19, корп.1
ул. Пражская, 51
ул. Андрея Бушуева, 4/6
ул. Малыгина, 49, корп. 2/1
ул. Щербакова, 112/1
ул. Жуковского, 84
ул. Муравленко, 1, корп. 1/1
ул. В. Гнаровской, 6/1
ул. Ямская, 75/4
ул. Н. Федорова, 6/5
ул. Восстания, 19, корп. 1
ул. Беляева, 29/1
ул. Широтная, 171, корп. 5/1
ул. М. Горького, 68, корп. 2
ул. Н. Зелинского, 1/3
ул. Дружбы, 75, 3
Московский тракт, 165, стр. 1
ул. Инженерная, 68/1
ул. Газовиков, 67/10
ул. Орловская, 50/3
ул. Малая Боровская, 5/9
ул. 50 лет Октября, 26/4
ул. Смоленская, 46/1
ул. Федюнинского, 7, корп. 1/1
ул. Широтная, 192, корпус 1/1
ул. Пермякова, 70, корп. 2/3
ул. М. Сперанского, 21/1
ул. Чернышевского, 2-Б, корп. 12/2
ул. Олимпийская, 10
пр. Заречный, 41/5
ул. К. Маркса, 8/22
ул. Домостроителей, 12Б
ул. Мельникайте, 138/2
ул. Холодильная, 15
ул. Широтная, 126, корпус 2/1
ул. Блюхера, 4/1
ул. Герцена, 45/1
ул. Ставропольская, 1, корпус 1/3
Червишевский тракт, 92/1; 92/2
ул. Шишкова, 19/2
ул. Прокопия Артомонова, 5/14
ул. Газовиков, 25, корп. 1/1
ул. Демьяна Бедного, 83 кор. 1/3
Червишевский тракт, 64, корп. 2/4
ул. Антипинская, 1, строение 2
ул. Широтная, 125
ул. Сургутская, 11, корп. 4/5
ул. Олимпийская, 51/2
ул. Орджоникидзе, 18/2
бул. Бориса Щербины, 22/1
ул. Минская, 71, корп. 1/2
ул. Молодежная, 28/4
Московский тракт, 98/4
ул. Широтная, 163/1
ул. Мельникайте, 71/3
ул. Декабристов, 147/1, Литера А, А1, А2
ул. Магистральная, 2а
ул. Пермякова, 84/6
ул. Станислава Карнацевича, 3/2
ул. Николая Семенова, 29, кор 1/2
ул. Ю.-Р.Г. Эрвье, 10/1а
ул. Пермякова, 78/3
ул. Чернышевского, 1, кор 2/4
ул. Малиновско, 6а/5
Московский тракт, 143, кор 5/4
ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 67/4
ул. Харьковская, 59 корп. 4
ул. Василия Гольцова, 28/16
ул. Валерии Гнаровской, 10, кор 2/4
ул. Л. Толстого, 64/1
ул. Пермякова, 69, 1/1
ул. Харьковская, 59а
ул. Пражская, 16а
ул. Западносибирская, 18 кор. 1/10
ул. Комсомольская, 58/2а
ул. Салтыкова-Щедрина, 59/4а
ул. Маршала Захарова, 7а/4
ул. Самарцева, 3/4
ул. Матросова, 1, корп. 2/2
ул. 30 лет Победы, 146, корп. 1/11
ул. Одесская, 43/2
ул. Народная, 4, корп. 3/4
ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 93
ул. М. Горького, 10/13
ул. Домостроителей, 16, 1/3
ул. Свердлова, 1
ул. Широтная, 148, 1/1
ул. Эрвье, 16
ул. Щербакова, 146
ул. Герцена, 86а
ул. Северная, 3/5а
ул. Володарского, 17
ул. Широтная, 106а
Республики ул, 239, кв.1
Ямская ул, 86, корпус 1
Изумрудная ул, 21, корпус А
Тульская ул, 6, корпус 1
Белинского ул, 8, корпус 1
70 лет Октября ул, 1, корпус 1, кв.1
Луначарского ул, 59, корпус 1
Луначарского ул, 9, корпус 1
Магистральная ул, 10, корпус г
Газовиков ул, 24,1
Народная ул, 7
Одесская ул, 31
Беляева ул, 17, корпус 1
Республики ул, 94
30 лет Победы ул, 112а
Олимпийская ул, 10, корпус 1
Широтная ул, д.114/В
Ю.-Р.Г.Эрвье ул, 16
Судоремонтная ул, д.15/1
Пермякова ул, д.25/2
Геологоразведчиков проезд, д.44/А
Александра Митинского ул, д.7
Широтная ул, 189(зд.1)
Циолковского ул, 13
Федюнинского ул, 30/3
Фабричная ул, 9
Станислава Карнацевича ул, 14(зд.1/12
Полевая ул, 109
Монтажников ул, 45
Мельникайте ул, 36(зд.2)
Мельникайте ул, 2
Газовиков ул, 33
Василия Гольцова ул, 3
Александра Протозанова ул, 4(зд.1)
ул. Профсоюзная, д. 1, корпус 1
ул. Максима Горького, д. 70, корпус А
ул. Тимофея Чаркова, д. 60
ул. Федюнинского, д. 67
Дмитрия Менделеева, ул, дом 1
ул. Московский тракт, д. 118
ул. 50 лет Октября, д. 14
ул. Широтная, д. 112, корпус Б
ул. Ямская, д. 118
ул. Орджоникидзе, д. 63А
ул. Самарцева, д. 1
ул. Республики, д. 137
ул. Газовиков, д. 49, корпус 2
Улица Валерии Гнаровской, д. 12
Широтная Улица, д. 112Б
Улица Энергетиков, д. 66
Орджоникидзе, Д. 63А
Тюмень, улица Пермякова, 50Б
Московский Тракт, д. 118
Западносибирская Ул, д. 19
Ямская, д. 118
Уездная Ул, д. 4
Улица 50 Лет Октября, д. 14
Улица Герцена, д. 94
улица Мельникайте, 139
ул. Федюнинского, 58/2 пом. 5п
Федюнинского ул, дом № 58, корпус 2
Интернациональная ул, дом № 199, корпус 2
Троицкая ул, дом № 9
Ялуторовская ул, дом № 14
ул. Яблочная, 31а, Суходольное, тер.СОСН
ТЦ "Тюмень Сити Молл", ул. Тимофея Чаркова, д.60
Федюнинского, 55
Мельникайте, 104
Бакинских Комиссаров, 7к4
ул. Пермякова 1а
Червишевский тракт, 23
Профсоюзная, 1
Широтная, 199
ул. Червишевский тракт, д. 33/1
ул. Интернациональная, 185а
ул. Тимофея Чаркова, дом № 39
ул. Щербакова, 158, корпус 25
ул. Республики, 252, корпус 47
Тюмень г, Одесская ул, дом № 31
Тюмень г, Солнечный проезд, дом № 11
Тюмень г, Народная ул, дом № 7
Тюмень г, Мельникайте ул, дом № 126, корпус 3
Широтная ул, дом № 29/15
Александра Протозанова ул, дом № 14, пом.1
Андрея Бушуева ул, дом № 2 кв.3
Бакинских Комиссаров ул, дом № 1
Велижанская ул, дом № 66
Вересковая ул, дом № 15, корпус 2/5
Вятский проезд, дом № 28
Газовиков ул, дом № 73
Газопромысловая ул, дом № 6/7
Заречный проезд, дом № 14
Маршала Захарова ул, дом № 15/11
Мельникайте ул, дом № 2
Минская ул, дом № 5а/4
Молодежная ул, дом № 28/1
9 Января ул, дом № 164, корпус 1
Монтажников ул, дом № 19, корпус 1
Первомайская ул, дом № 60
Первомайская ул, дом № 60
Пермякова ул, дом № 23
Пермякова ул, дом № 66
Пожарных и спасателей ул, дом № 5
Республики ул, дом № 92, корпус 1
Суходольская ул, дом № 18/5
Тимофея Чаркова ул, дом № 79, корпус 2
Федюнинского ул, дом № 62, корпус 2, пом.5
Фурманова ул, дом № 4/1
Холодильная ул, дом № 84, корпус 2/1
Широтная ул, дом № 132, корпус 1
Муравленко ул, дом № 11
30 лет Победы ул, дом № 91А
улица Республики, 42
улица Станислава Карнацевича, 4
улица Станционная, 24/1
улица Федюнинского, 60к2
улица Энергетиков, 50
улица Ватутина, 12
Тобольский тракт, д. 101
ул. Республики, д. 291
ул. Народная, д. 76
ул. Мельникайте, д. 139
ул. Алебашевская, д. 19
ул. Розы Трениной, 3
ул. Грибоедова, 25
ул. Осипенко, 79
ул. Вадима Бованенко, 2
ул. Голышева, 33
ул. Валентины Трофимовой, 13
тракт Салаирский 11 Км, 1
ул. Ю.-Р.Г.Эрвье, 32
ул. Черепанова, 29
ул. Мельникайте, 2
ул. Константина Посьета, 11
ул. Льва Толстого, 64
ул. Престольная, 2
ул. Александра Протозанова, 6
ул. Пермякова, 67/2
ул. Энергостроителей, 20/13
ул. Пражская, 27Б
ул. Полевая, 105
ул. Республики, 133
ул. Холодильная, 19
ул. Первомайская, 34
ул. Республики, 90/1
пр-д Заречный, 43/5
ул. Домостроителей, 18 В
ул. Ю.-Р.Г.Эрвье, 32
ул. Невская, 35
ул. Республики, 163/1
ул. Интернациональная, 199
ул. Моторостроителей, 9
ул. Сакко, 24
ул. Монтажников, 1/4
ул. Мельникайте, 135/2
ул. Игримская, 31Б
ул. Мельникайте, 32
ул. Шишкова, 16
ул. 2-Я Луговая, 30
ул. Радищева, 27
тракт Московский, 16/1
ул. Камчатская, 75А
ул. Ботаническая, 1
ул. Мельникайте, 113
ул. Федюнинского, 64
ул. Щербакова, 112/2
ул. Барнаульская, 60А
ул. Беловежская, 19
ул. Спорта, 1г/1
ул. Дружбы, 75
ул. Республики, 43
ул. Коммунистическая, 72/1
ул. Викуловская, 1
ул. Ямская, 96В
ул. Мельничная, 19
ул. Николая Зелинского, 5/3
ул. Таврическая, 11
ул. Иртышская, 29
ул. Фабричная, 9/2
ул. 50 Лет Октября, 47
пр-д Юганский, 13/1
ул. Энергетиков, 52
ул. Республики, 219
ул. Мельникайте, 95
ул. Андрея Бушуева, 2
ул. Газовиков, 23
ул. Депутатская, 110
ул. Монтажников, 61
ул. Мельникайте, 138А/6
ул. Восстания, 2
ул. Пржевальского, 38
ул. Орджоникидзе, 51/1
ул. Калинина, 149
ул. Одесская, 48А
ул. Малиновского, 6А
ул. Рижская, 45
ул. Широтная, 29/12
ул. Московский Тракт, 142
ул. Чернышевского, 2А/2
ул. Ямская, 77/1
ул. Максима Горького, 59/2
ул. Широтная, 96
ул. Газовиков, 20
ул. Мельникайте, 78
ул. Холодильная, 49/1
ул. Степная, 1А
ул. Ставропольская, 15
ул. Федюнинского, 7
ул. Червишевский Тракт, 64А
пр-д Солнечный, 22
ул. Александра Пушкина, 11
ул. Федюнинского, 7Б/1
ул. Ершова, 13/1
ул. Малыгина, 2/5
ул. Газовиков, 55
ул. Николая Гондатти, 9
ул. Циолковского, 7/11,7/12
ул. Магистральная, 10А
ул. Метелевская, 2
ул. Широтная, 129
ул. Профсоюзная, 7,1
ул. Калинина, 9
ул. Новая, 17,1
ул. Николая Чаплина, 123,1
ул. Мельникайте, 44
пр-д Ткацкий, 14
ул. 30 Лет Победы, 122
ул. Александра Логунова, 12/1
ул. Линейная, 17,12
ул. Республики, 158
ул. Республики, 39/1
ул. Московский Тракт, 117А
ул. Республики, 171/1
ул. Дмитрия Менделеева, 18
ул. Герцена, 55
ул. Мельникайте, 81/1
ул. 30 Лет Победы, 104
ул. Олимпийская, 28
ул. Ямская, 59/1
ул. Муравленко, 21
пр-д Вятский, 26
пр-д Заречный, 33/1
ул. Пермякова, 77/2
ул. Дружбы, 165/1
ул. Валерии Гнаровской, 9/1
ул. Ямская, 50/1
ул. Широтная, 61А/1
ул. Северная, 3/4
ул. Пермякова, 10/1
ул. Широтная, 189
Привокзальная ул., д. 22
Шиллера ул, дом № 46
ул.Муравленко, д.21
ул.Республики, д.215A
ул.Республики, д.162, лит.А, А2
ул.Александра Логунова, д.5А
ул.Таллинская, д.4А
ул.Республики, д.200А, стр.3
ул.Пермякова, д.1
ул.Холодильная, д.19
ул.Мельникайте, 137
ул.Велижанская, д.70
ул.Республики, д.43
ул.Монтажников, д.17, стр.1
ул.Московский тракт, д.118
ул.Ямская, д.86а
ул.Некрасовa, д.10
ул. Республики, 137
ул.Валерии Гнаровской, д.12
ул.Кирова, д.12/1
ул.Осипенко, 79
ул.30 лет Победы, 91а
ул.Калинина, 1
ул.Дмитрия Менделеева, д.18
ул.Домостроителей, д.8/1
пр-д Солнечный, д.11
ул.Бакинских Комиссаров, д.7, стр.4
ул.Ветеранов труда, 58, стр.19
ул.Широтная, д.108г
пр-д Заречный, д.37, К.1/6
ул.Голышева, 33
ул. Вадима Бованенко, д.2
ул.Федюнинского, д.7, корп.1/1
ул.Московский тракт, 142
ул.Червишевский тракт, д.64а, стр.4
ул. Николая Зелинского, д. 1
ул.Олимпийская, д.6, лит.А
ул.Мельникайте, д.126, к.3
ул.Прокопия Артамонова, д.8/1
Мельникайте, 90а
Максима Горького, 83
.Карнацевича, 14
Черниговская, 2а
ул. Широтная, 80
ул. Пражская, д.10
ул. Парфенова, д.20/1
ул. Комсомольская, д. 49
ул. Губернская, 54
ул. Геологоразведчиков, д. 52
ул. 9 мая, 2/1
Ямская, 87а
Щербакова, 21
Широтная, 136б
Широтная, 108г
Червишевский тракт, 23
Федюнинского, 58
Федюнинского, 54
Федюнинского, 7, 1
улица Энергетиков, 62
улица Тимирязева, 141
улица Пермякова, 39с1
улица Малыгина, 75
улица Избышева, 6
улица Домостроителей, 10с2
улица Александра Протозанова, 10к2
ул. Энергетиков, 52
ул. Щербакова, 98/1
ул. Широтная, 114
ул. Ткацкий проезд, 24
ул. Республики, 146/1
ул. Ватутина,16
Туристская улица, 13
Ткацкий проезд, 24, строение 1
Судоремонтная, 30/1
Стартовая, 1
Станционная улица, 24
Станционная 24, корп 1/5
Ставропольская, 8/2
Ставропольска, 1/3
Солнечный проезд, 8/1
Садовая, 133, стр. 1
Рождественская, 5а
Республики, 90/1а
Республики, 241/2
Республики, 176/1
пр-д Заречный, д.12а
пр. Заречный, 12/2
Пермякова, 74
п. Винзили, 60 лет Октября, 15
Осипенко, 39а
Олимпийская, 22, стр 2
Олимпийская улица, 6к1
Одесская улица, 40А
Одесская Бенат, 59
Николая Чаплина, 115А
Николая Ростовцева, 24
Николая Ростовцева, 24, пом. 1
Народная улица, 4к6
Московский тракт, 83к3
Московский тракт, 142/3
Монтажников, 8/3
Молодежная, 8
микрорайон Парфёново, улица Тимуровцев, 1А
Механическая, 35/1
Мелиораторов, 52
Кремлёвская, 114
Заречный проезд, 6, корп. 2/4
Домостроителей, 16/3
Демьяна Бедного, 98, к. 4/3
Геологоразведчиков проезд, 5/2
Газовиков, 33
Военная, 27/1
Ватутина, 16а-1
В.Гнаровской, 12
Боровская улица, 2
50 лет Октября, 57
50 лет Октября, 72, строение 1
50 лет ВЛКСМ 37
30 лет Победы, 62/1
Магнитогорская, 4, корп.5
ул. Федюнинского, 15/1
ул. 50 Лет ВЛКСМ, 93
ул. Широтная, 169
ул. Широтная, 110, корп 1/2
ул. Садовая,133
ул. Республики, 90
ул. Республики, 200а
ул. Моторостроителей, 5/4
ул. Мельникайте, 137
ул. Калинина, 1
ул. Калинина, 1
ул. Елизарова, 8
ул. Восстания, 13
ул. Военная, 27
ул. 50 Лет Октября, 1 а
Шаимский проезд, 6/1
Московский тракт, 143
Заречный проезд, 6
ул. Чаплина, 115
ул. Холодильная, 13а
ул. Моторостроителей, 4а/11
ул. Мира, 2б
ул. Жуковского, 76
ул. Домостроителей, 8/1
ул. 50 лет Октября, 72 а
ул. Мельникайте, д. 137
ул. Розы Трениной, д. 3
ул. Тимофея Чаркова, д. 60
улица 50 лет Октября, д. 14
Тимофея Чаркова ул., 60
Московский тракт, 118
Широтная ул., 112А
Дмитрия Менделеева ул., 1а, 2 этаж
Максима Горького ул., 70, 2 этаж
2-я Луговая ул., 30, 3 этаж
Мелиоратор снт, 70 Лет Октября ул, 1,1
Ямская ул, 98б,,Помещение 2
Ямская ул, 93
Ямская ул, 86/1
Юганский проезд, 11/1
Юбилейная ул, 2а
Ю.-Р.Г.Эрвье ул, 30,к. 4,помещ 1
Ю.-Р.Г.Эрвье ул, 14, к. 2, помещ 2, 3, 4
Щербакова ул, 98/5
Щербакова ул, 69
Щербакова ул, 21
Щербакова ул, 146,2/2
Щербакова ул, 112/4
Шишкова ул, 16/2
Широтная ул, 65, строение 1
Широтная ул, 43, к. 2, помещ 1а
Широтная ул, 215, помещение 7
Широтная ул, 189,к. 1,пом. 6,7
Широтная ул, 134, к. 1, помещ. 1, 2
Широтная ул, 125
Шиллера ул, 38, помещение 1, помещение 1а
Шаимский проезд, 4,А
Чернышевского ул, 2а/3
Червишевский тракт, 45, корпус 6/1
Червишевский тракт ул, 31/9,литер А
Червишевский тракт ул, 15/1/4
Циолковского ул, 7
Харьковская ул, 56/2
Федюнинского ул, 64, корпус 3
Фармана Салманова ул, 22,,помещ. 1
Усадебная ул, 97
Урицкого ул, 22/1
Уездная ул, 98
Тульская ул, 7, помещ 3
Тимофея Чаркова ул, 83, помещение 5
Тимофея Чаркова ул, 81, к. 2, помещ 6
Тимофея Кармацкого ул, 9, помещ 3
Стахановцев проезд, 1,2,литер А
Ставропольская ул, 4/1
Спасская ул, 14
Семёна Шахлина ул, 2,стр. 2
Садовая ул, 113а
Республики ул, 94/1 и
Республики ул, 239, помещение 1
Республики ул, 204/4,помещ. 8
Республики ул, 186
Республики ул, 181/1
Республики ул, 146/1
Профсоюзная ул, 32/1
Прокопия Артамонова ул, 8,,помещ. 1
Прокопия Артамонова ул, 8, помещ 1
Полевая ул, 18
Полевая ул, 105к2
Пермякова ул, 7б
Пермякова ул, 78/4/2
Перекопская ул, 4а, помещ 1
Первооткрывателей ул, 10,,помещ. 8
Пархоменко ул, 119, помещение 5
Павла Никольского ул, 2,,Помещение 5
Омутинская ул, 39
Олимпийская ул, 6
Олимпийская ул, 45, строение 1
Олимпийская ул, 10/1,лит. А5
Одесская ул, 49
Одесская ул, 29, стр. 1, помещ 3
Одесская ул, 22,,помещ. 1
Обдорская ул, 5/1
Николая Чаплина ул, 43
Николая Чаплина ул, 115/1
Николая Федорова ул, 11,стр. 1
Николая Гондатти ул, 2/1
Невская ул, 112/2, строение 4
Моторостроителей ул, 5/6
Московский тракт, 143, корпус 5/2
Московский тракт ул, 142
Московский тракт ул, 120а
Московский тракт ул, 100
Монтажников ул, 53/2
Монтажников ул, 34,,пом. 6
Монтажников ул, 17,стр. 1
Михаила Сперанского ул, 46
Мира ул, 35, помещ. 1,2
Минская ул, 7, корпус 1/1
Минская ул, 69/2
Метелёвская ул, 2/1
Мельникайте ул, 8б
Мельникайте ул, 63/1
Мельникайте ул, 58
Мельникайте ул, 32,к. 1,помещ 1, 2
Мельникайте ул, 2/7
Мельникайте ул, 137
Мельникайте ул, 129б
Мельникайте ул, 126,2
Мельникайте ул, 124,,помещ. 1
Мелиораторов ул, 1г,к. 1
Мебельщиков ул, 6/1,6/2,6/3,6/4,6/5
Малыгина ул, 73
Малыгина ул, 51, помещ 1
Малая Боровская ул, 28/17
Магистральная ул, 2д
Магистральная ул, 10г
Луначарского ул, 9/1
Луначарского ул, 59/1
Лизы Чайкиной ул, 57
Кремлевская ул, 112, к. 1, помещ 1
Красных Зорь ул, 55/1
Космонавтов ул, 8/1
Константина Посьета ул, 3, помещ 2,3,4,5,6
Кленовая ул, 2
Камчатская ул, 34а
Казачьи луга ул, 2
Интернациональная ул, 138/8
Индустриальная ул, 34, помещ 1
Изумрудная ул, 21А
Избышева ул, 8, помещение 15
Заречный проезд, 6, помещение 5
Заречный проезд, 37/1/5
Западносибирская ул, 16
Жуковского ул, 84/1/3
Ершова ул, 30,,помещ. 1
Евгения Богдановича ул, 8/5
Дружбы ул, 73/6
Достоевского ул, 7
Декабристов ул, 147
Григория Алексеева ул, 21в
Гастелло ул, 78
Газопромысловая ул, 1/1, помещение 2, помещение3, помещение 4
Газовиков ул, 73, помещение 4,5,6,7
Газовиков ул, 35, помещение 7
Газовиков ул, 24,1
Волгоградская ул, 67/5
Волгоградская ул, 117/1
Верхнетарманская ул, 5/3
Вербная ул, 1, помещ 1
Велижанский 7 км тракт, 22
Велижанская ул, 70
Велижанская ул, 69, стр. 3
Ватутина ул, 16а/1
Василия Подшибякина ул, 12, помещение 18
Василия Гольцова ул, 3, помещ 2а
Валерии Гнаровской ул, 7
Боровская ул, 9/1
Беляева ул, 29, к. 1
Беляева ул, 21,а,1
Беляева ул, 17,1
Беловежская ул, 13, строение 1
Белинского ул, 8/1
Барнаульская ул, 40/1
Александра Протозанова ул, 8, корпус 1, помещение 5
Александра Протозанова ул, 12,пом. 1
Александра Логунова ул, 5, строение 1
Авторемонтная ул, 8, строение 24
50 лет ВЛКСМ ул, 71б
50 лет ВЛКСМ ул, 13,1/2
30 лет Победы ул, 134А
30 лет Победы ул, 112а
г. Тюмень, ул. проезд Заречный, 6
Тюмень, Широтная ул, Дом 251
Тюмень, Червишевский тракт ул, Дом 33а
Тюмень, Тимуровцев ул, Дом 57/2
Тюмень, Селекционная ул, Дом 4
Тюмень, Олимпийская ул, Дом 9, Корпус 1
Тюмень, Муравленко ул, Дом 3, Строение 1
Тюмень, Московский тракт ул, Дом 133
Тюмень, Мельникайте ул, Дом 126, Корпус 2
Тюмень, Линейная ул, Дом 2
Тюмень, Ивана Словцова ул, Дом 2, Корпус 1
Тюмень, Василия Гольцова ул, Дом 3
Энергетиков, 66-1
Валерии Гнаровской, 14
Сосьвинская ул, Дом 47, Строение 1
Московский тракт ул, Дом 142, Корпус 2
Алебашевская ул, Дом 9а