Карта акций магазинов Екатеринбурга на Ручная перкуссия
ул. Шварца, 17
ул. Вайнера, 48
пр-т Космонавтов, 41
ул. Блюхера, 39
ул. Металлургов, 87
ул. Дублер Сибирского тракта, 2
ул. 8 Марта, 149
ул. Амундсена, 63
ул. Халтурина, 55
ул. Вайнера, 10
дублер Сибирского тракта, 21
ул. Металлургов, 85
пр-кт Космонавтов, 102А
ул. 8 марта, 46
ул. Бабушкина, д. 2 a
ул. Репина, д. 94
ул. Халтурина, д. 55
ул.Репина, д.94
ул. Бахчиванджи, 2б, лит С5
Пехотинцев, дом 9
улица Техническая, дом 37
улица Заводская, дом 7
улица Стачек, дом 59
улица Крестинского, дом 59/1
Решетникова, 22а
переулок Красный, дом 5/1
ул. Сулимова, д. 50
ул. Вайнера, 10
Верх-Исетский бул-р, д. 13
8-Марта, д. 185, корп.5
ул. Металлургов, д. 84
Верх-Исетский бульвар, д. 13,корпус В
Верх-Исетский бульвар, д. 13, корпус А
ул. Альпинистов, д. 85
пр-т Космонавтов, д. 54
ул. Профсоюзная, д. 43
ул. Восточная, д. 7-Г
ул. 40 летия Комсомола, д.38 литер Н
ул. 40 лет ВЛКСМ, 38Л
улица 8 марта, 46
ул. Техническая, 37
ул. Ясная, 2
Ул. Щорса, 62
Ул. Старых Большевиков, 86
Ул. Луначарского, 74
Ул. Гагарина, 22
Ул. Грибоедова, 14
Ул. Техническая, 36
Ул. Луначарского, 189
Ул. Крауля, 69
ул. Белинского 210А
Ул. Бардина, 48
Ул. Машиностроителей, 20
пр-т Космонавтов, 41
ул. Комсомольская, 53
ул. Восточная, 11
ул. Восточная, 15А
Космонавтов ул, 23 а
40 лет Октября ул, 75
Белореченская ул, 28
Амундсена ул, 63
Репина ул, 94
Космонавтов пр-т, 86
Шварца ул, 17
8-е Марта ул, 149
ул.Билимбаевская, 15,
Сиреневый бульвар, 2
Сулимова ул, 26,
ул. Щербакова, ул.4,
Ясная ул., 2
ул. Краснолесья 133
ул. 8 марта, 46
ул. Амундсена, 65
ул. Малышева, 5
ул. Союзная, 2
ул. Репина, 107
ул. Сыромолотова, 7
ул. Победы, 35
проспект Ленина, 48
ул. Бажова, 45
ул. Луначарского, 83
ул. Малышева, 108
ул. Щербакова, 3Б
ул. Пионеров, 12/1
ул. Бехтерева, 4
ул. Родонитовая, 3/1
ул. Опалихинская, 15
проспект Космонавтов, 23А
ул. 8 Марта, 46
ул. Академика Шварца, 1
ул. Краснолесья, 133
ул. Репина, 94
л. Бабушкина, д. 2
ул. Металлургов, д. 87
ул. Белинского, 163 г
ул. Щорса, 29
ул. Космонавтов, 86
ул. Родонитовая, 17
ул. Восточная, 15а
ул. Белинского, 152
ул. 8 марта, 55
ул. Военная, 10
уд. Сулимова, 26
ул. Грибоедова, 20
ТЦ "Veer mall", пр-т Космонавтов, д.108 д
ТЦ"Парк Хаус", ул. Сулимова, д. 50
ТЦ "Гринвич", ул. 8 Марта, д.46
ТЦ "Мега", ул. Металлургов, д. 87
ТЦ "Кировский", ул. Восстания, д. 50
ТЦ "Карнавал", ул. Халтурина, д. 55
ТЦ "Алатырь", ул. Малышева, д. 5
ТРK "Глобус", ул.Щербакова, д.4A
8 Марта ул., 12
8 Марта ул., 149
8 Марта ул., 46
Вайнера ул., 10
Малышева ул., 28
Малышева ул., 5
Ясная ул., 2
Амундсена ул., 65
Халтурина ул., 55
Репина ул., 94
Металлургов ул., 87
Краснолесья ул., 133
Дублер Сибирского Тракта ул., 2
Бабушкина ул., 2А
Ленина просп., 101
Сулимова ул., 50
Восстания ул., 50
Щербаков ул., 4а
Свердлова ул., 25
Шварца ул., 17
ул. 8 Марта, д.46
пр. Космонавтов, д.2
ул.Викулова, д.61/4
ул. 40-летия Комсомола, 38Н, корпус Б
ул. Белинского, 232
ул. Бардина, 17
ул. Пальмиро Тольятти, 30
ул. Амундсена, 64
ул. Волгоградская, 49а
ул. Сулимова, 31
ул. Уральская, 66/1
ул. Учителей, 6
ул. Таганская, 3
ул Фрезеровщиков, 27
ул Бебеля, 156
ул. Донбасская, 29
ул. Восстания, 89
ул. Победы, 24
ул. Космонавтов, 43
ул. Уральских рабочих, 54
ул. Инженерная, 30
ул. Грибоедова, 22
ул. Димитрова, 1
ул. Репина, 56
ул. Репина, 105
ул. Викулова, 37/1
ул. Заводская, 20
ул. Расточная, 35
ул. Техническая, 41
ул. Вайнера, 64
ул. Челюскинцев, 19
ул. Рощинская, 46
ул. Бисертская, 26
ул. Белинского, 141
ул. Куйбышева, 125
ул. Ялунинская, 2
ул. Краснолесья, 123
ул. Латвийская, 18
ул. Ракетная, 1
ул. Сыромолотова, 14
Сиреневый бульвар, 1
ул. Санаторная, 4
ул. Агрономическая, 28
ул. Военная, 2
ул. Родонитовая, 5
Амундсена улица, 65
Халтурина улица, 55
Блюхера улица, 39
Сиреневый бульвар, 2
Восстания улица, 50
Билимбаевская улица, 15
8 Марта улица, 46
Щербакова улица, 4
Карельская улица, 53
Латвийская улица, 14
Академика Шварца улица, 1
Сибирский тракт (дублер), 2
ул Халтурина, 55
Щербакова, д.4
Амундсена, д.65
ул. Вайнера, д.9
Сулимова ул., 50
Краснолесья ул., 133
Грибоедова ул, 21
ул. Инженерная, д. 75
ул. Современников, д. 10
ул. Восточная, 7ж
Санаторная ул., 1
8 Марта ул., д.46
ул. Академика Шварца 15
Екатеринбург, Щорса, 94
Екатеринбург, Челюскинцев, 21
Екатеринбург, Родонитовая, 23
Екатеринбург, Победы, 38
Екатеринбург, Мамина-Сибиряка, 145
Екатеринбург, Малышева, 146
Екатеринбург, Ленина, 38А
Екатеринбург, Ленина, 24/Вайнера, 8
Екатеринбург, Ильича, 47
Екатеринбург, Заводская, 11
Екатеринбург, Восточная, 13
Екатеринбург, Волгоградская, 190
Екатеринбург, Вильгельма де Геннина, 34
Екатеринбург, Вильгельма де Геннина, 31
Екатеринбург, Баумана, 47
Екатеринбург, 8 Марта, 118
ул. Крауля, 70
ул. Рощинская, 21
Большакова, 145
ул. Сулимова, 50
ул. Белинского 112 А
ул. Гагарина, 22
ул. Советская, 41
ул. Бебеля, 156
ул. Московская 225к1
ул. 22 Партсъезда, стр 2
ул. Фрезеровщиков, 27
ул. Проспект Космонавтов, 52
ул. Мичурина, 210
ул. Крауля, 8
ул. Пехотинцев, д. 7а ТЦ Монетка
ул. Луначарского, 136 1 этаж
Комсомольская ул, 39
40летия Комсомола ул, 2 г
Стахановская ул, 53
Республиканская ул, 5
Сибирский тракт, дом № 35
д. Поварня, Ленина ул, 35 а
Белоярский р-н, Верхнее Дуброво пгт, Клубная ул, дом № 9
Орджоникидзевский район, микрорайон Эльмаш, улица Краснофлотцев, 4
Железнодорожный район, микрорайон Новая Сортировка, улица Пехотинцев, 21
улица Готвальда, 14
Советская улица, 16
улица Бажова, 70
проспект Ленина, 50А
улица Татищева, 54
микрорайон ЖБИ, Сиреневый бульвар, 1
микрорайон ЖБИ, улица 40-летия Комсомола, 12
улица Викулова, 35/2
Гурзуфская улица, 36
улица Фурманова, 62
улица Сурикова, 47
улица Щорса, 109
Авиационная улица, 10
микрорайон Юго-Западный, улица Академика Бардина, 34А
Рощинская улица, 21
Рощинская улица, 44
Свердловская область, муниципальное образование Город Екатеринбург, посёлок Садовый, Верстовая улица, 6
Мурзинская улица, 27А
улица Черепанова, 14А
микрорайон Юго-Западный, Белореченская улица, 28
Орджоникидзевский район, проспект Орджоникидзе, 19
Екатеринбург, ул. Новгородцевой, 13/а
Екатеринбург, ул. Таганская,6а
Орджоникидзевский район, микрорайон Эльмаш, Совхозная улица, 2
Екатеринбург, ул. Ордженикидзе, 19
Орджоникидзевский район, Кировградская улица, 32
Техническая улица, 136
Железнодорожный район, микрорайон Старая Сортировка, Маневровая улица, 26
Кировский район, микрорайон Пионерский, улица Сулимова, 21
улица Якова Свердлова, 14
Кировский район, микрорайон Втузгородок, Комсомольская улица, 51
улица Викулова, 26
улица Куйбышева, 139
улица Куйбышева, 90
улица Шейнкмана, 111
микрорайон Юго-Западный, Белореченская улица, 18А
улица 8 Марта, 101
Екатеринбург, ул. Старых Большевиков, 45
микрорайон Юго-Западный, улица Академика Бардина, 21
улица Чкалова, 125
улица Очеретина, 12
улица Краснолесья, 109А
микрорайон Академический, проспект Академика Сахарова, 53
Чкаловский район, микрорайон Светлый, 5
Чкаловский район, микрорайон Вторчермет, Санаторная улица, 13
Октябрьский район, микрорайон Кольцово, улица Бахчиванджи, 14
Чкаловский район, микрорайон Химмаш, Профсоюзная улица, 45
г.Екатеринбург, ул.Прафсоюзная 45
микрорайон Елизавет, Бисертская улица, 4
Орджоникидзевский район, улица Индустрии, 121
улица Бакинских Комиссаров, 99
Орджоникидзевский район, улица Ильича, 50
Орджоникидзевский район, Кировградская улица, 70
улица 40-летия Октября, 32
Первомайская улица, 79
улица Крауля, 4
улица 8 Марта, 194
улица Мамина-Сибиряка, 101
Чкаловский район, микрорайон Вторчермет, Санаторная улица, 3
улица Щорса, 29
улица Академика Вонсовского, 21
улица Краснолесья, 10
Фабричная улица, 25
улица Папанина, 1
Октябрьский район, микрорайон Лечебный, Волчанский переулок, 8
Чкаловский район, микрорайон Вторчермет, Аптекарская улица, 37
Чкаловский район, микрорайон Химмаш, улица Зои Космодемьянской, 44/2
Счастливая улица, 8
Гурзуфская улица, 21
улица Чайковского, 79
Свердловская область, муниципальное образование Город Екатеринбург, посёлок Совхозный, Мостовая улица, 55
Автомагистральная улица, 19
ул. Билимбаевская, 28
ул. Волгоградская, д.47
ул. Уральских рабочих, д.8
ул. Бебеля, д.120
ул. Академика Шварца, д.12, корп. 1
ул. Алтайская, д.62
ул. Новаторов, д.8в
ул. Сыромолотова, д.15
ул. Амундсена, д.73
ул. Куйбышева, д.139
ул. Михеева, д.12
ул. Опалихинская, д.16
ул. Шаманова, д.17
ул. Сакко и Ванцетти, д.60
ул. Академика Бардина, д.30
пр-д Решетникова, д.4
пер. Банковский, д.8
ул. Радищева, д.33
ул. Владимира Высоцкого, д.16
ул. Пионеров, д.12/3
ул. Учителей, д.10
ул. Сулимова, д.4
ул. Советская, д.44
ул. Блюхера, д.45
б-р Сиреневый, д.7
ул. Краснолесья, д.161
ул. Крауля, д.82
ул. Черепанова, д.28б
ул. Репина, д.84
пр-т Ленина, д.48
ул. Коммунистическая, д.18
ул. Ильича, д.71
ул. Победы, д.32
ул. Машиностроителей, д.59
ул. Баумана, д.56
ул. Совхозная, д.2
мкр. Светлый, 1
ул. Авиационная, д.10
ул. Щорса, д.103
ул. Техническая, д.41
ул. Таватуйская, д.8
Ясная ул, 38
Ясная ул, 24
Эстонская ул, 6
Электриков ул, 23
Щорса ул, 105
Щербакова ул, 77
Щербакова ул, 3а
Шейнкмана ул, 7
Чкалова ул, 258
Чкалова ул, 231
Хрустальная ул, 37
Фрунзе ул, 71
Уральских рабочих ул, 43
Токарей ул, 35
Счастливая ул, 8
Сулимова ул, 29
Старых Большевиков ул, 14
Совхозная ул, 2
Советская ул, 40
Соболева ул, 19
Рощинская ул, 29
Репина ул, 80
Победы ул, 94
Орджоникидзе пр-кт, 17
Опалихинская ул, 27
Обувщиков ул, 63
Новгородцевой ул, 13б
Надеждинская ул, 13
Москвина ул, 3
Михеева М.Н. ул, 12
Минометчиков ул, 62
Металлургов ул, 2а
Машиностроителей ул, 65
Машиностроителей ул, 18
Луначарского ул, 77
Луначарского ул, 17
Луначарского ул, 128
Ленина пр-кт, 93
Куйбышева ул, 21
Крестинского ул, 35
Красных командиров ул, 3
Красных командиров ул, 23
Краснолесья ул, 72
Краснолесья ул, 26
Краснолесья ул, 127
Космонавтов пр-кт, 57
Заводская ул, 46
Дорожная ул, 15
Донбасская ул, 8
Грибоедова ул, 22
Готвальда ул, 6
Готвальда ул, 19Д
Газетная ул, 34
Волгоградская ул, 47
Волгоградская ул, 18А
Владимира Высоцкого ул, 18
Вильгельма де Геннина ул, 45
Викулова ул, 32б
Братская ул, 10а
Блюхера ул, 39
Библиотечная ул, 43
Белореченская ул, 28А
Белореченская ул, 18А
Белинского ул, 76
Баумана ул, 2а
Бакинских комиссаров ул, 101
Бабушкина ул, 22
Артема ул, 1
Академика Бардина ул, 23
40-летия Октября ул, 75
ул. Победы, 14а
ул. Мельникова, 27
ул. Свердлова, 58
ул. Куйбышева, 78
ул. Ленина, 69/1
ул. Ленина, 5
ул. Луначарского, 133
ул. Щербакова, 77 к.2
ул. Ю.Фучика, 1
ул. Сакко и Ванцетти, 99
Павлодарская улица, 52
Пушкина ул, дом № 9
ул. Советская, 45
ул. Таватуйская, 8
ул. Щербакова, 77
улица Челюскинцев, 62
улица Чапаева, 30
улица Фрунзе, 96
улица Татищева, 56
улица Сыромолотова, 14
улица Сурикова, 28
улица Сулимова, 23
улица Радищева, 33
улица Пехотинцев, 4, корп. 1
улица Пальмиро Тольятти, 28А
улица Павла Шаманова, 28
улица Мичурина, 210
улица Машиностроителей, 20
улица Малышева, 84
улица Малышева, 2
улица Луначарского, 74
улица Луначарского, 205
улица Краснолесья, 133
улица Декабристов, 16, корп. 18В
улица Владимира Высоцкого, 12
улица Вайнера, 10
улица Белинского, 222
улица Бебеля, 156
улица Бебеля, 136
улица Бебеля, 125
улица Баумана, 51
улица Амундсена, 68
улица Амундсена, 65
улица Академика Шварца, 1
улица 40-летия Комсомола, 14
Счастливая улица, 4
Советская улица, 6А
Санаторная улица, 8
проспект Ленина, 48
Комсомольская улица, 4
Военная улица, 1А
ул. Малышева, д. 5
улица Амундсена, 65
улица 8 Марта, 46
улица Восстания, 50
улица Щербакова, 4
улица Малышева, 5
улица Сулимова, 50
улица Халтурина, 55
улица Бабушкина, 2А
улица Халтурина, 55
улица Металлургов, 87
ул.Бакинских комиссаров,95
ул.Академика Шварца,стр.15
ул. Красноармейская, д. 68
ул.Щорса, д.109
ул.Шевелева, д.8
ул.Халтурина, д.55
ул.XXII Партсъезда, стр.2
ул. Халтурина, 55
Белореченская улица, 14
улица Уральских Рабочих, 54
Донбасская улица, 8
Техническая улица, 136
улица Репина, 88
улица Краснолесья, 10, корп. 3
улица Краснолесья, 147
улица Малышева, 79
улица Красных Командиров, 1
улица Уральских Рабочих, 28
улица Пальмиро Тольятти, 28А
улица Амундсена, 64
улица Белинского, 175
улица Белинского, 163Г
улица Декабристов, 31
улица Индустрии, 58
улица Павла Шаманова, 6
Счастливая улица, 4
улица Фрезеровщиков, 27
улица Щербакова, 7
улица Гагарина, 18
улица Крауля, 6
Надеждинская улица, 5
Родонитовая улица, 23
улица Малышева, 129
улица Грибоедова, 26
улица Шевченко, 8
проспект Ленина, 2
улица Старых Большевиков, 25
улица Новаторов, 8В
проспект Ленина, 22А
ул. Старых Большевиков, 3
пр-т Академика Сахарова, 31
ул. Сыромолотова, 17
ул. Волгоградская, 222
ул. Стачек, 55
ул. Ясная, 6
ул. Дошкольная, 2
пр-кт Академика Сахарова, 41
ул. Санаторная, 19
ул. Агрономическая, 30, лит. А
ул. Бисертская, 34
ул. Восточная, 34
ул. Крауля, 76
ул. Сулимова, 53
ул. Союзная, 4
ул. Чкалова, 248
ул. Амундсена, 52
ул.Главная,20,лит.А (1-64), п.Исток
ул. Гагарина, 37
ул. Крестинского, 59, кор.1
ул. Викулова, 61, кор.3
ул. Белинского, 120
ул. Маневровая, 9
ул. Смазчиков, 4
ул. Фрунзе, 39
ул. Белореченская, 8
ул. Машиностроителей, 32
ул. Белореченская, 22
ул. Маневровая, 26
ул. Крауля, 56
ул. Молотобойцев, 14
ул. Рощинская, 21
ул. Московская, 212, корп.4
ул. Библиотечная, 25
ул. Летчиков, 7
ул. Лучистая, 4
ул. Татищева, 88
ул. Уральская, 75
ул. Первомайская, 66
ул. Анатолия Муранова, 18
ул. Латвийская, 45
ул. Ильича, 27
ул. Старых Большевиков, 52
ул. Восточная, 84
ул. Титова, 38
ул. Чкалова. 45
ул. Первомайская, 35
ул. Алтайская, 62
ул. Луначарского, 87
ул. Водоемная, 80/1
ул. Бебеля, 124
ул. Готвальда, 15
пр. Космонавтов, 38
ул. Восстания, 7
ул. Машинная, 3а
ул. Новаторов, 8в
ул. Новгородцевой, 7-б
ул. Академика Постовского, 16а
ул. Репина, 52
ул. Стахановская, 20
ул. Советская, 49
ул. Патриса Лумумбы, 63
ул. Серафимы Дерябиной, 37
ул. Московская, 198
ул. Авиаторов, 14
ул. Восточная, 182
ул. Совхозная, 4
ул. Комсомольская, 14
ул. Победы, 38
ул.Машиностроителей/Донбасская,81/38
ул. Щорса, 38, кор. 1
ул. Соболева, 19
ул. Техническая, 144
мкр. Светлый, 3
ул. Начдива Онуфриева, 24
ул. Амундсена, 118
ул. Свердлова, 2
ул. Малышева, 7
ул. Техническая, 48
ул. Машиностроителей, 29а
ул. Ильича, 28
ул. Сулимова, 23
б-р Самоцветный, 5
ул. Радищева, 20
ул. Мира, 36/пер. Отдельный, 7
ул. Пионеров, 9/1
ул. 8 марта, 190
пр-кт Орджоникидзе, 3
ул. Бебеля, 134
ул. Рябинина, 21
ул. Фрезеровщиков, 35
ул. Первомайская, 114
ул. Мичурина, 207
ул. Стачек, 17а
пр. Академика Сахарова, 64
ул. Селькоровская, 108
ул. Фрунзе, 78
ул. Мичурина, 47
ул. Бакинских комиссаров,182
ул. Кольцевая, 39
ул. Родонитовая, 4-а
ул. Щербакова, 77
ул. Латвийская, 18
ул. Малышева, 120
ул. Красных партизан, 14
ул. Татищева, 98
ул. Декабристов, 16/18
ул. Данилы Зверева, 14
ул. Фрунзе, 51
ул. Техническая, 12
ул. Победы, 94
ул. Лукиных, 4, Щ, Щ1
ул. 8 марта, 57
ул. 40-летия Комсомола, 18
ул. Индустрии, 104
ул. Восточная, 19
ул. Латвийская, 54
ул. Шаумяна, 111
пр-кт Орджоникидзе, 17
ул. Малышева, 36
ул. Бакинских комиссаров, 58
ул. Патриотов, 6, корп.3
ул. Новгородцевой, 33
ул. Короленко, 8
ул. Старых Большевиков, 24
ул. Санаторная, 36
ул. Пехотинцев, 4, корп.1
ул. Гагарина, 27
ул. Ботаническая 23/Мира 18
ул. Сурикова, 48
ул. Куйбышева, 21
ул. Онежская, 8а
ул. Грибоедова, 26
пр. Космонавтов, 60
ул. Бажова, 73
пр. Космонавтов, 76
ул. Белинского,182, литер А,А2
ул. Машинная, 46
ул. Уральских рабочих, 33
ул. Уральская, 54
ул. Баумана, 35
ул. Сыромолотова, 12
ул. Сыромолотова, 34
ул. Техническая, 62
ул. Сыромолотова, 16
ул. Заводская, 30
ул. Белинского, 132
пр. Ленина, 2
ул. Мамина Сибиряка, 8
ул. 22-го Партсъезда, 15
ул. А.Мехренцева, 46
ул. Билимбаевская, 17
ул. Ракетная, 20
б-р Академика Семихатова, 6
ул. Студенческая, 70
ул. Ползунова, 30
ул. Стрелочников, 5
ул. Бородина, 6
ул. Баумана, 6
ул. Шейнкмана, 88
ул. Индустрии, 36
ул. Луначарского, 137
ул. Бакинских комиссаров, 101
ул. Е. Савкова, 3
ул. Белинского, 54
ул. Стачек, 4
пр-т. Космонавтов, 48
ул. Малышева, 98
ул. Педагогическая, 7
ул. Серова, 47
пр-т. Космонавтов, 45
ул. Мехренцева, 32
ул. Куйбышева, 98
ул. Победы, 15
ул. Грибоедова, 10
ул. Краснознаменная, 6
ул. 8 марта, 171
ул. Блюхера, 45
ул. Белореченская, 9, корп. 1
ул. Рутминского, 4
ул. Краснолесья, 97
пер. Шадринский, 16
ул. Волгоградская, 86
ул. Боровая, 19
ул. Щорса, 64
ул. Токарей, 26
ул. Техническая, 154
ул. Самолетная, 33
ул. Селькоровская, 36
ул. Юлиуса Фучика, 9
ул. Чкалова, 241
ул. Краснолесья, 135
ул. Сулимова, 59
ул. Таватуйская, 8
ул. Малышева,129/Комсомольская, 53
пер. Волчанский, 2а
ул. Бисертская, 4
ул. Сакко и Ванцетти, 47
ул. Малышева, 107, корп. 1
ул. Шаумяна, 90
ул. Краснолесья, 49
ул. Таежная, 7
пр-т. Ленина, 97
ул. Библиотечная, 45
ул. Павла Шаманова, 52
ул. Луначарского, 76
ул. Трактористов, 4
ул. Советская, 16
ул. Победы, 36 / Индустрии, 50
ул. Машиностроителей, 18
ул. Белинского, 173
ул. Техническая, 94
ул. Дорожная, 15
ул. Гастелло, 3
ул. Московская, 82
ул. Бакинских Комиссаров, 95
ул. Байкальская, 23
ул. Шевелева, 8
ул. Ясная, 24
ул. Московская, 195
ул. Самолетная, 1
ул. Черепанова, 18
ул. Щербакова, 37
ул. Расточная, 45
ул. Вильгельма де Геннина, 37
ул. Куйбышева, 135
ул. Бажова, 189
ул. Восточная, 31а
ул. Уральская, 3
ул. Бородина, 24
ул. Белинского, 156/1
ул. Луначарского, 181
ул. Академика Бардина, 40
пер. Курьинский, 10
ул. Ясная, 32/3
Дорожная ул, 15
Агрономическая ул, 30
Новгородцевой ул, 13, корпус б
Красных командиров ул, 3
Боровая ул, 22
Космонавтов пр-кт, 57
Уральских рабочих ул, 43
22 Партсъезда ул, 20
40-летия Октября ул, 75
Фрунзе ул, 71/ ул. Сурикова, дом 29
Щорса ул, 105
Шишимская ул, 10
Московская ул, 209
Кирова ул, 33
Чкалова ул, 258
Родонитовая ул, 33
Москвина ул, 3
ул. Белинского 152/1
ул. Шаумяна, 100
ул. Ильича, 42
ул. Краснолесья, 111
Щорса, 109
Санаторная, 3А
Ильича, 47
Краснолесья, 12А
Академика Шварца, 17
Белореченская, 28
Уральская, 61А
Сиреневый бульвар, 2
Родонитовая, 19
Бардина, 12
Волчанский, 2а
В. де Геннина, 33
Малышева, 127
Билимбаевская, 15
Бардина, 42а
Эскадронная, 29
Черняховского, 40
Хрустальная, 35а
Учителей, 2б
Уральских рабочих, 35
Уральская, 67
Титова, 12
Сулимова, 36
Старых большевиков, 82/2
Софьи Перовской, 117
Соболева, 5
Селькоровская, 70
Свердлова, 27
Санаторная, 10
Родонитовая, 4
Репина, 88
Реактивная, 66
Ползунова, 24
Победы, 70г
Пехотинцев, 3
Пальмиро Тольятти, 19
Мира, 1
Луначарского, 48
Луначарского, 210а
Крестинского, 51б
Крауля, 48/1
Космонавтов, 55
Космонавтов, 48
Июльская, 19
Жукова, 13
Главная, 18б
Гагарина, 20
Восстания, 50
Викулова, 38в
Боровая, 19
Бисертская, 26
Бисертская, 103
Белинского, 135
Белинского, 108
Бебеля, 136
Бебеля, 130
Баумана, 26
Бакинских комиссаров, 68
8 Марта, 55
8 Марта, 179 б
40 лет ВЛКСМ, 22а
Ленина, 58
Ясная, 31а
Машиностроителей, 12
Машиностроителей, 10
Маневровая, 9
Латвийская, 45
Латвийская, 36
Латвийская, 16
Красных командиров, 3
Комсомольская, 17
Инженерная, 19
Зенитчиков, 16а
Заводская, 34
Заводская, 30
Донбасская, 26
Грибоедова, 21
Бахчиванджи, 12
Авиаторов, 7
Академика Семихатова, 18
Сыромолотова, 22
Сиреневый бульвар, 2 а
посёлок Мичуринский, Ручейная улица, 53
улица Хохрякова, 98
улица Татищева, 49
улица Репина, 90
улица Николая Никонова, 18
улица Мичурина, 216А
улица Малышева, 29
улица Куйбышева, 175
улица Крестинского, 2
улица Евгения Савкова, 29
улица Героев России, 2
улица Вильгельма де Геннина, 40
улица Бажова, 161
проспект Космонавтов, 11
проспект Академика Сахарова, 29
Павлодарская улица, 52
Орджоникидзевский район, микрорайон Эльмаш, улица Красных Командиров, 118
микрорайон ЖБИ, улица Сыромолотова, 27
Комсомольская улица, 67
Кировский район, микрорайон Пионерский, улица Пионеров, 12к1
Железнодорожный район, микрорайон Старая Сортировка, Расточная улица, 17к1
Алтайская улица, 64
Кировский, р-н, Блюхера, ул, дом 39
ул. Металлургов, дом 87
ул. Ясная, 2, 1й этаж
ул. Репина, 94
ул. Халтурина, 55, 3й этаж
ул. 8 Марта, 46, 5я очередь, 2й уровень
Амундсена, д. 63, 2й этаж
Сиреневый бульвар 2А, 2й этаж
8 Марта, 149, 3й этаж
ул. Малышева, 5, 1й этаж
ул. Щербакова 4, 1й этаж
ул. Титова, 14, 2й этаж
ул. Сулимова,55
Проспект Ленина, 48
ул. Крауля, 65
Проспект Ленина, 70
ул.Красных командиров, 23
Академика Сахарова, пр-кт, дом 78
ул. Вильгельма Де Геннина д.31
Проспект Космонавтов, 41, 3й этаж
ул. Белореченская, 28, 2й этаж
Проспект Космонавтов, 86, 1й этаж
Победы, д. 65
ул. Победы, 2
ул.Техническая 37, 2й этаж
ул. Сулимова, д. 26, цокольный этаж
Академика Шварца, д. 17
8 марта, д. 8В, 2й этаж
Черняховского, д. 86, корп. 13
Сибирский Тракт, д. 8А
Улица Белинского, 161/2
Улица Блюхера, д. 39
Улица Раевского, д. 18А
Улица Амундсена, д. 65
Улица Патриса Лумумбы, д. 4Б
Улица 8 Марта, д. 149
Уральская Улица, д. 61А
Улица Радищева, д. 33
Улица Сулимова, д. 26
Серова, д. 41
Улица Тверитина, д. 45
Улица Машинистов, д. 1
Улица Сулимова, д. 50
8 Марта, д. 188
Техническая, д. 63
Опалихинская, д. 15
Бульвар Петра Кожемяко, д. 16
Ангарская, д. 22
Степана Разина, д. 107
Победы, д. 65/51
Братская Улица, д. 27, корп. 3
Посадская, д. 24
Мельникова, д. 27
Викулова, д. 57, корп. А
Лучистая, д. 2
Улица Малышева, д. 53
Улица Евгения Савкова, д. 41
Уральская, 60
Техническая, 41
Татищева, 96
Светлый микрорайон, 3
Родонитовая, 3/1
Опалихинская, 27
Опалихинская, 16
Крауля, 50
Краснолесья, 141
Ильича, 42
Евгения Савкова, 3
Грибоедова, 21
Высоцкого, 18
Восточная, 7
Вильгельма де Геннина, 37
Белореченская, 13/1
Бакинских Комиссаров, 101
Амундсена, 52
ул. Высоцкого, 5
ул. Вайнера, 9
ул. Посадская, 45
Нижнесергинский р-н, Кленовское с, Ленина ул, дом № 76А
Северка п, Комсомольская ул, строение № 7А
Северка п, Стрелочников ул, дом № 5
Стачек ул, дом № 19
Челюскинцев ул, дом № 25
Ремесленный пер, дом № 6
Базовый пер, дом № 41
Базовый пер, дом № 54
Индустрии ул, дом № 104
Фурманова ул, дом № 123
Викулова ул, дом № 28В
Малышева ул, строение № 29/1, Другое Подземный переход
Краснолесье, 133
Профсоюзная, 43
40-ия Комсомола, 38Н
Академика Шварца, 1
Альпинистов, 85
Амундсена, 65
Верх-Исетский б-р, 18
ул. Бабушкина, 2А
ул. 8 марта, 149
ул. Высоцкого, 50
ул. Блюхера, 39
ул. Походная, дом 84
Екатеринбург г, Кирова ул, дом № 33
Ясная ул, дом № 34, корпус 1
Данилы Зверева ул, дом № 16
Дружининская ул, дом № 5, корпус Б
Заводская ул, дом № 11
Замятина пер, дом № 22
Золотистый б-р, дом № 4
Ильича ул, дом № 44
Индустрии ул, дом № 47
Индустрии ул, дом № 57, корпус 1
Калинина ул, дом № 59
Кишиневская ул, дом № 54
Ключевская ул, дом № 15
Гурзуфская ул, дом № 16
Колмогорова ул, дом № 73, корпус 1
Комсомольская ул, дом № 1
Космонавтов пр-кт, дом № 108б
Космонавтов пр-кт, дом № 45, корпус А
Космонавтов пр-кт, дом № 78, корпус Б
Краснолесья ул, дом № 161
Краснофлотцев ул, дом № 24/12
Краснофлотцев ул, дом № 36
Красный пер, дом № 7
Крауля ул, дом № 93
Культуры ул, дом № 10
Коммунистическая ул, дом № 10/12
Ленина пр-кт, дом № 54, корпус 3
Восточная ул, дом № 162, корпус Б
Вильгельма де Геннина ул, дом № 42, корпус А
8 Марта ул, дом № 169
8 Марта ул, дом № 55/77б
Авиаторов ул, дом № 1 кв.2
Азина ул, дом № 26/16
Академика Бардина ул, дом № 11, корпус А
Академика Бардина ул, дом № 21
Академика Бардина ул, дом № 48
Академика Вонсовского ул, дом № 21
Академика Сахарова пр-кт, дом № 47
Академика Шварца ул, дом № 6, корпус 1
Амундсена ул, дом № 53
Водоемная ул, дом № 80/1
Ангарская ул, дом № 54
Армавирская ул, дом № 20
Бажова ул, дом № 68
Бажова ул, дом № 75
Баумана ул, дом № 23
Бебеля ул, дом № 138
Белинского ул, дом № 200, корпус А
Билимбаевская ул, дом № 17
Блюхера ул, дом № 41
Большакова ул, дом № 143
Боровая ул, дом № 31
Антона Валека ул, дом № 12
8 Марта ул, дом № 128
Ленина пр-кт, дом № 70/18
Малышева ул, дом № 154
Сыромолотова ул, дом № 28, корпус А
Сыромолотова ул, дом № 7
Таганская ул, дом № 17
Таганская ул, дом № 53, корпус А
Таганская ул, дом № 53, корпус А
Татищева ул, дом № 47а
Татищева ул, дом № 60
Техническая ул, дом № 36
Техническая ул, дом № 64
Титова ул, дом № 44, корпус а
Титова ул, дом № 8, корпус 3
Суходольская ул, дом № 47
Трамвайный пер, дом № 2, корпус 2
Фрунзе ул, дом № 65
Хохрякова ул, дом № 72
Челюскинцев ул, дом № 29
Шаумяна ул, дом № 103, корпус 1
Шевченко ул, дом № 21
Шишимская ул, дом № 19
Щорса ул, дом № 35
Южногорская ул, дом № 11
Южногорская ул, дом № 11
Юлиуса Фучика ул, дом № 1
Уральская ул, дом № 68, корпус 1
Луначарского ул, дом № 217/27
Старых Большевиков ул, дом № 91
Совхозный п, Городская ул, дом № 6
Мамина-Сибиряка ул, дом № 132
Машинная ул, дом № 46
Машиностроителей ул, дом № 35
Невьянский пер, дом № 1
Опалихинская ул, дом № 42
Папанина ул, дом № 18
Пехотинцев ул, дом № 10
Победы ул, дом № 9
Попова ул, дом № 10/11
Посадская ул, дом № 43
Репина ул, дом № 80
Старых Большевиков ул, дом № 75
Репина ул, дом № 93
Родонитовая ул, дом № 5
Рощинская ул, дом № 50
Седова пр-кт, дом № 31
Селькоровская ул, дом № 100, корпус 1
Смазчиков ул, дом № 3
Советская ул, дом № 51
Советская ул, дом № 56
Совхозная ул, дом № 2
Совхозный п, Городская ул, дом № 4
Совхозный п, Городская ул, дом № 4
Родонитовая ул, дом № 38
40-летия Комсомола ул, дом № 32, корпус Г
Космонавтов пр-кт, дом № стр. 2
Луначарского ул, дом № стр. 205
Таватуйская ул, дом № стр. 14
Владимира Высоцкого ул, дом № стр. 12,,помещ. 1
ул. Советская, 6а
бульвар Культуры, 44
ул. Айвазовского, 53
ул. Краснолесья, 133
ул. Академика Шварца, 1
г. Североуральск, ул. Ленина, 31
г. Полевской, ул. Володарского, 54
ул. Шейнкмана, д. 86
ул. Сыромолотова, д. 31
ул. Московская, д. 200
ул. Кузнечная, д. 79
ул. Кузнецова, д. 3
ул. Красноуральская, д. 22
ул. 8 марта, д. 273
ул. Таганская, д. 60, А
Сибирский тракт (дублёр), д. 19/1
пр. Космонавтов, стр. 1В/1
пр. Академика Сахарова, д. 107/1
ул. 22 Партсъезда, д. 2
ул. Данилы Зверева, 11
ул. Мира, 47
ул. Мопра
ул. Высоцкого, 5
ул. Рябинина, 49А
ул. Уральская
ул. Радищева
ул. Губахинская
ул. Белоярская, 22
ул. Сулимова
ул. Академика Вонсовского, 19
ул. Академика Парина, 41/2
ул. Бакинских Комиссаров
ул. Азина, 22/7
ул. Крауля, 170
ул. Вилонова
ул. Пехотинцев
ул. Татищева, 136
ул. Софьи Перовской, 104
ул. Хрустальногорская, 88
ул. Московская, 249
ул. Московская
ул. Начдива Васильева, 34
ул. Абрикосовая
ул. Начдива Васильева, 14
ул. Восточная, 72
ул. Татищева, 58
ул. Сулимова, 3/2
ул. Соликамская
ул. Павлодарская, 1
ул. Щорса
пр-кт Академика Сахарова, 29/4
пр-кт Космонавтов, 41
ул. Чердынская
пр-кт Космонавтов, 98
ул. Московская, 225
ул. Громова, 26
ул. Щербакова, 18
ул. Комсомольская, 78
ул. Победы, 14А
ул. 40-Летия Комсомола
ул. Просторная
ул. Техническая
ул. Бажова, 75А
ул. Энтузиастов, 36Б/2
ул. Шефская, 101
ул. Евгения Савкова, 35
ул. Карла Маркса, 60
ул. Щербакова, 43
ул. Академика Парина, 40
ул. Сухоложская, 8
ул. Куйбышева, 80А
ул. Блюхера, 99
ул. Коммунистическая, 123
ул. Старых Большевиков, 77
ул. Авиаторов, 1
наб. Олимпийская, 9/1
ул. Репина, 80
ул. Академика Бардина, 7
ул. Июльская, 39
ул. Рябинина, 18/2
ул. Краснолесья, 54
пр-кт Академика Сахарова, 76
ул. Рощинская, 46/2
ул. Татищева, 179
ул. Патриса Лумумбы
ул. Крестинского, 4
ул. Академика Вонсовского, 21
ул. Заводская, 75
пер. Переходный, 5
ул. Луначарского, 87
б-р Сиреневый, 5Б
ул. Байкальская, 38
пр-кт Академика Сахарова, 45
пр-кт Космонавтов, 49
ул. Патриотов
ул. Сулимова, 4
ул. Готвальда, 22
ул. Викулова, 38
ул. Серафимы Дерябиной, 49
ул. Щербакова, 39
ул. Окружная, 1Д
ул. Маневровая, 25
ул. Пархоменко
ул. Декабристов, 9
ул. Димитрова, 17
ул. Токарей, 33
ул. Уральских Рабочих, 80
ул. Кирова, 34
ул. Молотобойцев, 17
ул. Блюхера, 75
ул. Билимбаевская, 45
ул. Старых Большевиков, 18
ул. Розы Люксембург, 22
ул. Фрезеровщиков, 5
ул. Машинная
ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 132
ул. Карельская, 47/1
ул. Красных Командиров, 72
ул. Московская, 77
ул. Крестинского, 35
ул. Опалихинская, 23
б-р Тбилисский, 13
пр-кт Ленина, 68
ул. Токарей, 46
ул. Суходольская, 197
ул. Стрелочников, 4
ул. Московская, 225
ул. Комсомольская, 6
ул. Начдива Васильева, 3
ул. Посадская, 24
ул. Ильича, 13
ул. Щербакова, 5А
ул. Боровая, 24
ул. Бакинских Комиссаров, 122
ул. Билимбаевская, 33
ул. 22 Партсъезда, 19
ул. Бахчиванджи, 14
ул. Ясная, 32
ул. Автомагистральная, 11
ул. Чкалова, 258
ул. Профсоюзная, 26
ул. Фурманова, 124
ул. Авиационная, 65
ул. Блюхера, 63
ул. Антона Валека, 15
ул. Олега Кошевого, 32
пр-кт Космонавтов, 32
ул. Белинского, 177А
Культуры бульвар, 25
ул. Шефская, 85
ул. Щербакова, 77
ул. Волгоградская, 43
ул. Челюскинцев, 23
пр-кт Ленина, 5
ул. Соболева, 19
ул. Начдива Онуфриева, 70А
ул. Грибоедова, 25
ул. Готвальда, 21
ул. Луначарского, 53
пр-кт Академика Сахарова, 62
ул. Шейнкмана, 119
ул. Газетная, 67
пр-кт Орджоникидзе, 11
ул. Братская, 11
ул. Амундсена, 118А
ул. Кировградская, 4
ул. Павла Шаманова, 48А
ул. Викулова, 28Д
ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 54
ул. Первомайская, 32
ул. Радищева, 33
ул. Папанина, 7
ул. Краснолесья, 111А
ул. Советская, 12
ул. Белинского, 84
ул. Мамина-Сибиряка, 145
ул. 8 Марта, 100
ул. Белореченская, 28А
пр-кт Космонавтов, 54
ул. Шаумяна, 100
ул. Амундсена, 63
ул. Циолковского, 57
ул. Грибоедова, 8
ул. Таганская, 6А
ул. Луначарского, 31
ул. Данилы Зверева, 31
ул. Павла Шаманова, 28
ул. Азина, 18Ж
ул. Краснофлотцев, 5
пр-кт Космонавтов, 42
ул. Академика Постовского, 10А
ул. Самолетная, 1
б-р Академика Семихатова Н.А., 6
ул. Белинского, 152
ул. Репина, 95
ул. Селькоровская, 104
ул. Амундсена, 62
ул. Победы, 10
ул. Санаторная, 1
ул. Татищева, 60
ул. Латвийская, 2
ул. Водная, 13
ул. Уральская, 76
ул. Куйбышева, 21
ул. Социалистическая, 1
ул. Циолковского, 73
ул. Громова, 140
ул. Фронтовых Бригад, 7
ул. Минометчиков, 62
ул. Краснолесья, 26
ул. Анатолия Мехренцева Ул/Академика Вонсовского, 1/77
ул. Чкалова, 139
ул. Восточная, 160
ул. Бебеля, 116
пр-кт Космонавтов, 43
ул. Рассветная, 7
ул. Пионеров, 12
ул. Культуры/Красных Партизан, 3/9
ул. Павла Шаманова, 21
ул. Пехотинцев, 4
ул. Кобозева, 29
пр-кт Ленина, 93
ул. Шевченко, 18
ул. Некрасова, 14
ул. Щербакова, 113
ул. Авиаторов, 14
ул. Уральский Рабочих, 54
б-р Денисова-Уральского, 12
ул. Белореченская, 20
ул. Победы, 96
ул. Павла Шаманова, 4
ул. Белинского, 86
ул. Гагарина, 28
ул. Владимира Высоцкого, 10
ул. Павла Шаманова, 56
ул. Черепанова, 28
ул. Восстания, 114
ул. Щорса, стр.29
ул. Титова, 17
ул. Агрономическая, 30
ул. Ясная, 38
ул. Готвальда, 6
пер. Замятина, 36
ул. 40-Летия Октября, 42
ул. Владимира Высоцкого, 6Б
ул. Фрунзе, 98
ул. Баумана, 48
ул. Бажова, 191
ул. Новгородцевой, 13
ул. Техническая, 42
ул. Опалихинская, 27
ул. Новаторов, 13
ул. Таганская, 52
Вокзальная ул., д. 22, зал ожидания поездов дальнего следования
Ленина пр., д. 36
ул. Вайнера, д. 16
ул. Малышева д.5
8 Марта ул., д. 121
Водоемная, 78
ул. Крауля, 70
ул. Родонитовая, 23
ул. Айвазовского, 53
ул. Луначарского, 135
Серафимы Дерябиной ул, дом № 53а
Малышева ул, дом № 84
Культуры ул, дом № 28
Артинская ул, д № 34
Чкалова ул, дом № 18
Шаумяна ул, дом № 24
Чапаева ул, дом № 14, корпус 1
Апрельская ул, домовладение № 18
ул.Профсоюзная, д.26/ул.Бородина, д.30,
ул.Бажова, д.55
ул.Союзная, д.2
ул.Красных Командиров, д.27
ул.Машиностроителей, д.22
пр-т Космонавтов, д.86
ул.Щорса, д.29
ул.Фурманова, д.33
ул. Уральских Рабочих, 67
ул.Чкалова, д.258
ул.Белинского, д.86
ул.Челюскинцев, д.25
ул.Черняховского, д.86
ул.Яснaя, стр.33/2
тр.Сибирский 1км, д.8
ул.Черепанова, д.28-б
ул.Титова, д.26
ул.Сулимова, д.26
ул.Блюхера, д.47
ул.Бахчиванджи, д.19
ул.Амундсена, д.65
ул.Бауманa, д.42
ул.Патриса Лумумбы, д.25
ул. Бахчиванджи, 2Б
ул.Большакова, д.151
ул.40 Лет Октября, д.75
ул.Уральская, д.59
ул.Восточная, д.7-Г
ул.Кировградская, д.32
ул.Крестинского, д.2
ул.Краснолесья, д.12А
ул.Билимбаевская, д.28
ул.Латвийская, д.2
ул.Белореченская, д.28
ул.Техническая, д.39
ул.Сулимова, д.50
ул.Кузнецова, д.2
ул.Новгородцевой, д.13а
ул.Сыромолотова, д.28а
ул.Хрустальная, д.35а
ул.Волгоградская, стр.47 пом 1
ул.40-летия Комсомола, д.38
ул.Соликамская, д.16
ул.Посадская, д.45
ул. Вайнера, 8,
ул.Малышева, д.5
ул.Патриотов, стр.1
ул.Токарей, д.40
ул.Комсомольская, д.4
ул.Победы, д.14а
ул.Бисертская, д.23
ул.Стахановская, д.34
ул.Донбасская, д.8
ул.Академика Шварца, д.1
ул.Академика Шварца, д.17
пер.Красный, д.5, к.1
ул. Металлургов, д.24а
ул. Пехотинцев, д.21Б
ул. Старых Большевиков, д.3а
ул. Старых Большевиков, д.77
ул. Фрунзе, д.76
пр-т Ленина, д.56
ул. Академика Бардина, д.1
ул. Братская, д.12
ул. Восстания, д.99а
ул. Кировградская, д.41
Новаторов, 10
Бажова, 161
Куйбышева, 159а
Серафимы Дерябиной, 43а
Патриса Лумумбы, 4б
ульвар Культуры 23
Щорса, 30
Щербакова, 47
Циолковского, 29
Хрустальная, 33
ул. Шварца, 17
ул. Уральских Рабочих, 35
ул. Уральская, 4
ул. Ильича, 52
ул. Викулова, 41
ул. Вайнера, 9, стр. А
ул. Баумана, 42
Токарей, 27
Титова, 18
Техническая, 10
Тверитина, 55
Татищева, 77
Сыромолотова, 28А
Счастливая, 4
Сурикова, 51
Сулимова, 4
Стрелочников, 19 А
Стахановская, 34
Старых Большевиков, 45
Старых Большевиков, 36
Соболева, 19
Смазчиков, 2 а
Симферопольская, 32
Селькоровская, 40
Седова, 42
Рутминского, 4
Профсоюзная, 63
пос. Садовый, Сибирка, 28
Пехотинцев, 7 А
пер. Северный, 2 а
пер. Парковый, 6а
Патриса Лумумбы, 25
Орджоникидзе, 14
Новгородцевой, 13а
Машиностроителей, 75
Малышева, 156
Луначарского, 17
Ломоносова, 38
Летчиков, 12
Куйбышева, 80А
Куйбышева, 100
Кузнецова, 2
Крауля, 73Б
Комсомольская, 76
Индустрии, 33А
Громова, 26
Грибоедова, 34
Грибоедова, 19
Грибоедова, 1
Готвальда, 6/1
Восточная, 92
Восстания, 99А
Восстания, 56
Верх-Исетский бульвар, 20
Варшавская, 26
Ботаническая, 17
Бородина, 31
Бородина, 15 б
Большакова, 151
Бахчиванжи, 26
Бардина, 42а
Бардина, 25/2
Бакинских Комиссаров, 102
8 Марта, 185/5
Юлиуса Фучика, 3
Щорса, 103
Шефская, 89/1
Шейнкмана, 30
Челюскинцев, 19
Челюскинцев, 19
Чайковского, 87
Чайковского, 86/4
Хрустальногорская, 85
Фурманова, 33
Уральская, 74
Умельцев,11
улица Щербакова, 35
улица Черепанова, 4
улица Хохрякова, 104
улица Тверитина, 16
улица Малышева, 140
улица Луначарского, 135
улица Куйбышева, 112А
улица Владимира Высоцкого, 36
улица Белинского, 198
улица 8 Марта, 110
Таганская, 55А
Сыромолотова, 14
Сыромолотова 21
Сухоложская, 9
Сулимова, 26
Стрелочников, 19А
Старых Большевиков, 36
Советская, 1
Сиреневый бульвар 15Б
Сибирский тракт, 9/Буторина, 11
Сибирский тракт, 9/Буторина, 11
Селькоровская, 36
Селькоровская улица, 100к1
Савкова, 4
Рощинская улица, 26
Проезжая, 172
Проезжая 172
пр-кт Космонавтов, 43а
Посадская, 45
Патриотов 6/2
Павла Шаманова, 5/2
Павла Шаманова, 5/2
Отто Шмидта, 58
Орденоносцев 2
Новгородцевой 7В
Надеждинская, 12В
Мраморская, 4
Мраморская, 4
Московская, 225/1
Мира, 29а
микрорайон Эльмаш, Таганская улица, 55
микрорайон Уралмаш, Коммунистическая улица, 10
микрорайон Старая Сортировка, Таёжная улица, 7
микрорайон Пионерский, улица Сулимова, 6
микрорайон Елизавет, улица Молотобойцев, 5
микрорайон Втузгородок, Библиотечная улица, 52
микрорайон Академический, проспект Академика Сахарова, 41
Металлургов, 16А
Машиностроителей, 65
Ляпустина, 60
Луначарского, 49
Ленинградская, 31
Крауля, 78
Красноуральская, 23
Короткий переулок, 15
Колмогорова, 56
Карла Либкнехта, 27
Замятина, 36
Дорожная,17
Дорожная, стр. 22/3
Донбасская, 8
Декабристов, 51
Декабристов 45
Главная, 17
Газетная, 63
Восточная, 68
Волгоградская, 49
Волгоградская, 29
Военная, 10
Водоемная, 80
Водоемная, 72
Водоемная, 72
Владимира Высоцкого, 18
Бульвар Культуры, 11
Блюхера, 47
Блюхера, 47
Блюхера 32
Бисертская, 2б
Бисертская, 26
Билимбаевская, 28
Белинского, 175
Бебеля, 184
Бахчиванджи, 1е
Бахчиванджи, 1е с 08.00 до 22.00
Амундсена, 66
Академическая, 26
Академика Бардина, 13
Авиационная, 61/4
8 Марта, 110
40 лет Октября 54
Ясная, 31а
Ломоносова, 9
40-летия Октября, 27
ул. Военная, 10
ул. Белинского, 180
ул. 8 Марта, д. 188
ул. Амундсена, д. 63
ул. Блюхера, д. 39
ул. Вильгельма де Геннина, д.37
ул. Металлургов, д. 87
ул. Ясная, д. 2
Сыромолотова ул., 22
проспект Космонавтов, 108Д, 2 этаж
Восстания ул., 50, 3 этаж
Павлодарская ул., стр.6, 2 этаж
Амундсена ул., 63, 2 этаж
Сибирский тракт (дублер), 2
Сулимова ул., 50, 3 этаж
Металлургов ул., 87, 1 этаж
Халтурина ул., 55, 2 этаж
8 Марта ул., 46, 3 этаж
Исток п, Механизаторов ул, 58
Исток п, Главная ул, 20, помещение 101а
Совхозный п, Мостовая ул, 47
Мичуринский п, Карасьевская ул, стр. 27
Ясная ул, 24
Южногорская ул, 9
Эстонская ул, 6
Электриков ул, 23
Щорса ул, 105
Щербакова ул, 3а
Шишимская ул, 10
Шефская ул, 62
Шаумяна ул, 93
Шарташская ул, 24,,помещ 1
Шадринский пер, сооружение 14/1
Чкалова ул, 258
Черноморский пер, 6
Черепанова ул, стр. 12а
Чапаева ул, 30
Цвиллинга ул, стр. 4
Хрустальногорская ул, 93,,помещ 2
Хрустальная ул, 37
Фролова ул, 19/2
Фрезеровщиков ул, 47
Ферганская ул, 6
Уральских рабочих ул, строение 35
Уральских рабочих ул, 43
Уральская ул, 61
Уральская ул, 46,1-21
Удельная ул, 4
Трамвайный пер, 2/1
Токарей ул, стр. 35
Технологическая ул/ Студенческая ул, 10/30
Техническая ул, строение 200
Татищева ул, 90
Татищева ул, 177
Таганская ул, 51
Таватуйская ул, 6
Таватуйская ул, 1Б
Сухумский пер, строение 3/пер. Автомобильный д.1
Суходольская ул, 47
Сурикова ул, 37
Сулимова ул, 46
Сулимова ул, 29
Студенческая ул, 6
Стрелочников ул, 2
Степана Разина ул, 122
Стачек ул, строение 4
Старых Большевиков ул,14/ул. Краснофлотцев, 21
Старых Большевиков ул, 82,к. 2,помещ. 2
Спутников ул, 16/4, помещ. 1
Советская ул, стр3а
Советская ул, 56
Симферопольская ул, стр. 26а,,Помещение 1
Сергея Есенина б-р, 18
Седова пр-кт, 23
Светлый мкр, стр18
Санаторная ул, 28
Саввы Белых ул, 2
Рябинина ул, 21
Рощинская ул, 29
Родонитовая ул, 33
Рижский пер, 4
Репина ул, 52
Расточная ул, 45, нежилое помещение №4
Профсоюзная ул, 83
Победы ул, 94
Пионеров ул, 12/2
Первомайская ул, 76
Первомайская ул, 63
Панельная ул, 9
Павла Шаманова ул, 50А
Очеретина ул, 12,,помещ. 6, 10
Орджоникидзе пр-кт, 3
Орджоникидзе пр-кт, 26,,помещ. 1
Опалихинская ул, 27
Олега Кошевого ул, строение 38
Обувщиков ул, 63
Новгородцевой ул, строение 31а
Новгородцевой ул, 13б
Новаторов ул, 8
Начдива Онуфриева ул, 24/1
Начдива Васильева ул, стр. 3а, помещ 1
Народного фронта ул, 85/1
Надеждинская ул/Проспект Седова, 13/29
Московская ул, 209
Москвина ул, 3
Мичурина ул, 235
Михеева М.Н. ул, 12
Мира ул, 41
Миасская ул, 12
Металлургов ул, 2а
Машиностроителей ул, 22
Машинная ул, 31В
Мамина-Сибиряка ул, 70
Малышева ул, 156
Малышева ул, 138, помещ. 1
Малышева ул, 114
Луначарского ул, 77
Луначарского ул, 49
Латвийская ул, 42
Культуры б-р/ Фестивальная ул, 32/17
Куйбышева ул, строение 80б
Кузнецова ул, 2
Крупносортщиков ул, строение 14
Крауля ул, 89а,,помещ. 4, 5, 7
Крауля ул, 65
Краснофлотцев ул, 1Г
Краснофлотцев ул, 11
Краснолесья ул, строение 72
Краснолесья ул, 76/Анатолия Мехренцева ул д. 11
Красина ул, 7
Коуровская ул, 13/3, офис 9,10,11 помещ. 1,2
Космонавтов пр-кт, 94
Космонавтов пр-кт, 57
Космонавтов пр-кт, 108г
Комсомольская ул, строение. 4
Колмогорова ул, 73,к1,помещ. 1,2
Кировградская ул,/Стахановская ул, 9/5
Кировградская ул, 12,,помещ. 6
Ирбитская ул, 13
Инженерная ул, 19, А
Индустрии ул, 64
Ильича ул, строение 47
Ильича ул, 52
Избирателей ул, 52
Замятина пер, 20
Заводская/Крауля, 42/59
Заводская ул, стр. 27,,помещ. 1
Евгения Савкова ул, 15
Дорожная ул, 17
Донбасская ул, 21, офис 2
Декабристов ул, 45
Даниловская ул, 46
Данилина ул, 10
Грибоедова ул, 24
Грибоедова ул, 18
Готвальда ул, стр. 24/2
Готвальда ул, 19Д
Газетная ул, 34
Восстания ул, 25
Волгоградская ул, 47
Волгоградская ул, 39
Волгоградская ул, 222
Волгоградская ул, 202
Военная ул, строение 23
Владимира Высоцкого ул, 18,б
Вилонова ул, стр. 14м
Викулова ул, 32,б
Варшавская ул, 38
Братьев Быковых ул, 7
Братская ул, 10а
Бородина ул, стр26
Боровая ул, 22
Большакова ул/8 Марта ул, 87/73
Блюхера ул, 95
Блюхера ул, 71/1
Блюхера ул, 57
Блюхера ул, 49
Билимбаевская ул, строение 3
Библиотечная ул, 27
Бехтерева ул, 4
Бетонщиков ул, стр. 5/2, помещ 1
Белореченская ул, 36 корп. 1
Белинского ул, 179
Белинского ул, 157
Бебеля ул, 138,,помещ. 1
Бахчиванджи ул, 15
Баумана ул, 47
Баумана ул, 42
Бакинских комиссаров ул, 66
Бакинских комиссаров ул, 122
Бакинских комиссаров ул, 113
Артема ул, строение 1
Антона Валека ул, 12,,помещ. 1
Анри Барбюса ул, 6
Ангарская ул, 66
Анатолия Мехренцева ул, 42
Амундсена ул, стр. 131б
Академика Сахарова пр-кт, 47
Академика Парина ул, стр. 46/2
Академика Парина ул, стр. 38/2
Академика Парина ул, 43/3, помещ. 2, 2/1, 2/2, 2/3, 3, 3/1, 3/2, 3/3
Академика Парина ул, 41,,помещ. 7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
Академика Вонсовского ул, 19, помещ. 10,11,12,13
Академика Бардина ул, 34
Академика Бардина ул, 23
Академика Бардина ул, 19
Азина ул, 46
Азина ул, 25, офис 2, 3
Агрономическая ул, 30
8 Марта ул, 61
8 Марта ул, 191
40-летия Октября ул, 75
40-летия Октября ул, 45
40-летия Комсомола ул, стр4к
40-летия Комсомола ул, 22
2-я Новосибирская ул, 12, помещ. 1,2
22 Партсъезда ул, 20
ул. Уральская, 60
ул. Щорса, 60
ул. Стачек, 21
Екатеринбург, Электриков ул, Дом 3
Екатеринбург, Титова ул, Строение 1
Екатеринбург, Совхозная ул, Строение 16
Екатеринбург, Серафимы Дерябиной ул, Строение 24
Екатеринбург, Радищева ул, Строение 55
Екатеринбург, Проходной пер, Строение 1а
Екатеринбург, Парковый пер, Дом 41, Корпус 2
Екатеринбург, Омская ул, Строение 115
Екатеринбург, Олега Кошевого ул, Дом 1
Екатеринбург, Новгородцевой ул, Строение 13а
Екатеринбург, Николая Островского ул, Дом 2
Екатеринбург, Московская ул, Строение 217б
Екатеринбург, Крестинского ул, Дом 2
Екатеринбург, Красных командиров ул, Дом 72
Екатеринбург, Дублер Сибирского тракта тракт, Строение 2
Екатеринбург, Волгоградская ул, Строение 47
Екатеринбург, Бахчиванджи ул, Строение 2б/38
Металлургов, 84
Дублер Сибирского тракта, 6
ул. Альпинистов, 85
Сулимова ул, Дом 4
Старых Большевиков ул, Строение 2б
Патриотов ул, Строение 1
Гагарина ул, Дом 14
Бородина ул, Строение 26
Белореченская ул, Строение 28а
Амундсена ул, Строение 119
Селькоровская ул, Строение 11/3
Орджоникидзе пр-кт, Дом 11
Ильича ул, Строение 47
Бажова ул, Дом 55